Skip Navigation
Visit
Us

Faculty Directory

  Name Title
Lisa Adams Adams, Lisa Kitchen Staff
Jesse Allen Allen, Jesse Chaplain/Bible Teacher
Kristen Allen Allen, Kristen Elementary Dean
Leanne Barrows Barrows, Leanne 1st Grade Teacher
Phillip Belfiori Belfiori, Phillip HS English/Psychology Teacher
Maria Bisciaio Bisciaio, Maria Student Support Specialist
Jennie Brady Brady, Jennie Middle/High School School Dean
Nina Bunk Bunk, Nina Office Support Specialist
Stephen Ciaramitaro Ciaramitaro, Stephen HS Math Teacher/AP Computer Science
Kathyrn Collins Collins, Kathyrn 5th Grade Teacher
Kim Courey Courey, Kim Elementary/MS PE Teacher
Lori Coyer Coyer, Lori Admissions Coordinator
Sarah Davis Davis, Sarah Business Administrator
Michelle Day Day, Michelle MS/HS Technology Teacher
Kellie DeClaire DeClaire, Kellie PK Aide
Sheila Dryer Dryer, Sheila Resource Room Director
Cameron Ferguson Ferguson, Cameron Band/HS Bible Teacher
Phyllis Florence Florence, Phyllis Lunch/Traffic Coordinator
Lisa Gentile Gentile, Lisa HS Science Teacher/Science Dept Head
Leanna Gentry Gentry, Leanna 4th Grade Teacher
Brigitte Grasl Grasl, Brigitte 7/8 English Teacher
Joy Gregg Gregg, Joy Spanish Teacher
Sarah Holmgren Holmgren, Sarah 1st Grade Teacher
Eliza Hood Hood, Eliza Library Aide
Maria Hosmer Hosmer, Maria Office Manager
Tammy Hunt Hunt, Tammy Financial Secretary
Nicole Jacob Jacob, Nicole 5th Grade Teacher
Ashley Jagitsch Jagitsch, Ashley HS English Teacher/English Dept Head
Esther Jones Jones, Esther 4th Grade Teacher
Ingrid Kocik Kocik, Ingrid HS Math Teacher/Math Dept Head
Kevin Koepplinger Koepplinger, Kevin HS Social Studies Teacher/Social Studies Dept Head
Nicole Korth Korth, Nicole Academic Advisor
Deborah Leslie Leslie, Deborah Kindergarten Teacher
Caitlin Lomasney Lomasney, Caitlin Elementary Vocal
Ashley Luna Luna, Ashley 7th/8th Science Teacher
Connie Marchesi Marchesi, Connie HS Bible Teacher/Bible Dept Head
Zachary Merren Merren, Zachary Marketing/Communications Specialist
Linda Mick Mick, Linda Lunch Program Director
Sharon Millard Millard, Sharon Kindergarten Teacher
Andrea Mott Mott, Andrea 2nd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Myers Myers, Jennifer K-5 Computer Teacher/Yearbook Advisor
Bukola Olojo Olojo, Bukola 6th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Janette Paoletti Paoletti, Janette Latchkey Coordinator
MacKenzie Paoletti Paoletti, MacKenzie 1st Grade Teacher
Emily Pasco Pasco, Emily 3rd Grade Teacher
Lila Place Place, Lila Head of School
Joy Powledge Powledge, Joy Office Aide
James Quire Quire, James School Treasurer
Natalie Rajnish Rajnish, Natalie Kitchen Staff
Sheryl Randolph Randolph, Sheryl HS/MS Spanish Teacher
MaryEllen Renne Renne, MaryEllen Vocal/Drama Director/Fine Arts Dept Head
Stephanie Round Round, Stephanie Preschool Director
Christen Schlaf Schlaf, Christen MS/HS Administrative Assistant
Jacqueline Schmidt Schmidt, Jacqueline Library Teacher
Joy Sprang Sprang, Joy Athletic Director
Lynda Stirnemann Stirnemann, Lynda HS Science Teacher
Lynn Tucker Tucker, Lynn Elementary Art Teacher
Ann Turner Turner, Ann 2nd Grade Teacher
Stephanie Waggamon Waggamon, Stephanie Kitchen Staff
Megan Walby Walby, Megan PS Teacher
Delia Walcott Walcott, Delia HS Math Teacher/Bible
David Wallace Wallace, David 7th/8th Social Studies Teacher
Brandon Weaver-Blackmon Weaver-Blackmon, Brandon MS Athletic Coordinator/PE Teacher
Dawn Weber Weber, Dawn Resource Room Facilitator