Skip Navigation
Visit
Us
  Name Title Group
Kariann Anderson Anderson, Kariann HS Science Teacher High School Staff
Antoinette Asman Asman, Antoinette Library Aide Lunch Staff
Maria Babecki Babecki, Maria PS Lead Teacher Early Childhood
Leanne Barrows Barrows, Leanne 1st Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Joe Beck Beck, Joe Admissions Department Assistant
Brooke Birdwell Birdwell, Brooke Science Teacher
Maria Bisciaio Bisciaio, Maria Resource Room Paraprofessional Resource Room
Malissa Boston Boston, Malissa Elementary PE Teacher Support Staff
Camila Boyd Boyd, Camila HS Math Teacher High School Staff
Renee Bragg Bragg, Renee 5th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Victoria Bryant Bryant, Victoria Resource Room Aide
Nina Bunk Bunk, Nina Office Support Specialist Support Staff
Jerilyn Byers Byers, Jerilyn 3rd Grade Teacher
Otiyah Chapman Chapman, Otiyah Latchkey Aide Latchkey
Kaitlyn Chontos Chontos, Kaitlyn Office Aide
Katrina Copeland Copeland, Katrina Langauge Arts Teacher
Sarah Davis Davis, Sarah Business Administrator Administration
Michelle Day Day, Michelle 1st Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Karen Dow Dow, Karen Kitchen Staff Elementary Staff
Cristi Drais Drais, Cristi Kindergarten Teacher Elementary Staff
Alexandra Farmer Farmer, Alexandra 5th Grade Social Studies & Language Arts Teacher
Cameron Ferguson Ferguson, Cameron Discipline Director High School Staff
Crystal Flora Flora, Crystal 1st Grade Teacher
Michael Flora Flora, Michael Admissions Coordinator Lead
William Furno Furno, William Security Manager
Lisa Gentile Gentile, Lisa HS Science Teacher/Science & Math Dept Head High School Staff
Leanna Gentry Gentry, Leanna 4th Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Scott Gentry Gentry, Scott Building Sub
Christina Gillette Gillette, Christina MS/HS Art Teacher
Kristen Grau Grau, Kristen Volunteer Coordinator/Events
Cala Hobart Hobart, Cala Band Teacher
Sarah Holmgren Holmgren, Sarah Elementary & Lower MS Dean Early Childhood
Maria Hosmer Hosmer, Maria Infrastructure Coordinator Support Staff
Tammy Hunt Hunt, Tammy Financial Secretary Support Staff
Nicole Jacob Jacob, Nicole Math Teacher Elementary Staff, Middle School Staff
Ashley Jagitsch Jagitsch, Ashley HS English Teacher/English Dept Head High School Staff
Kerry Jantz Jantz, Kerry Admissions/Marketing Admissions
Joy Kaltz Kaltz, Joy Librarian Fine Arts
Kevin Koepplinger Koepplinger, Kevin HS Social Studies Teacher/Social Studies Dept Head High School Staff
Denise Korth Korth, Denise Lunch Aide
Nicole Korth Korth, Nicole Executive Assistant Support Staff
Rachel Kring Kring, Rachel Social Studies Teacher Middle School Staff
David Kubiak Kubiak, David Admissions/Development Assistant
Tiffany LaGorio LaGorio, Tiffany Academic Advisor Academic Advisor, Support Staff
Annie Laurain Laurain, Annie Bible Teacher & Chaplain
Christyn Leitzel Leitzel, Christyn 6th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Deborah Leslie Leslie, Deborah Kindergarten Teacher
Margaret Lobert Lobert, Margaret 2nd Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Caitlin Lomasney Lomasney, Caitlin EL Vocal Teacher Fine Arts
Connie Marchesi Marchesi, Connie HS Bible & Spiritual Life Teacher/Bible Dept Head High School Staff
Linda Mick Mick, Linda Athletic Director Assistant Lunch Staff
Sharon Millard Millard, Sharon Kindergarten Teacher Elementary Staff
Leah Moran Moran, Leah 2nd Grade Teacher
Karen Morrish Morrish, Karen Computers & Spanish Teacher Middle School Staff
Jennifer Myers Myers, Jennifer EL Technology/Jr High & HS Yearbook Advisor Elementary Staff
Sarah Newton Newton, Sarah Kindergarten Teacher Elementary Staff
Julie Pak Pak, Julie PK Aide Early Childhood
Emily Pasco Pasco, Emily 3rd Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Lila Place Place, Lila Head of School Administration
James Quire Quire, James School Treasurer
Veronica Quire Quire, Veronica Kitchen Manager Lunch Staff
Natalie Rajnish Rajnish, Natalie Kitchen Staff Lunch Staff
MaryEllen Renne Renne, MaryEllen Music/Drama Director/Fine Arts Dept Head Fine Arts
Tiffany Richert Richert, Tiffany PK Lead Teacher Early Childhood
Catherine Riebel Riebel, Catherine Resource Room Paraprofessional
Synovia Robinson Robinson, Synovia Latchkey Supervisor Latchkey
Federico Sanchez Sanchez, Federico HS Spanish Teacher/Spanish Dept. Head High School Staff
David Schietecatte Schietecatte, David Maintenance Support Staff
Brian Schlientz Schlientz, Brian MS Athletic Coordinator
Jacqueline Schmidt Schmidt, Jacqueline Library Aide Elementary Staff
Melanie Sisson Sisson, Melanie Office Aide Support Staff
Jeannie Skiles Skiles, Jeannie 2nd Grade Teacher
Joy Sprang Sprang, Joy Athletic Director Athletics
Nancy Stewart Stewart, Nancy Resource Room Director Resource Room
Lynn Tucker Tucker, Lynn EL Art Teacher Fine Arts
Eric VanHouten VanHouten, Eric Bible Teacher & Chaplain
Pat Visger Visger, Pat Senior Pastor
Delia Walcott Walcott, Delia Upper MS & HS Dean High School Staff
David Wallace Wallace, David 6th-8th PE & Student Activites Director Middle School Staff
Ryan White White, Ryan IT Director Support Staff
Kirsten Woodcox Woodcox, Kirsten 4th Grade Teacher
Nadia Yerabek Yerabek, Nadia Lunch Aide Early Childhood