Skip Navigation
Visit
Us
  Name Title Group Contact
Kariann Anderson Anderson, Kariann HS Science Teacher High School Staff
Camila Ash Ash, Camila HS Math Teacher High School Staff
Antoinette Asman Asman, Antoinette Kitchen Staff Lunch Staff
Maria Babecki Babecki, Maria PS Lead Teacher Early Childhood
Leanne Barrows Barrows, Leanne 1st Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Brooke Birdwell Birdwell, Brooke Upper MS Science Teacher
Maria Bisciaio Bisciaio, Maria Resource Room Paraprofessional Resource Room
John Boren Boren, John Band Teacher
Malissa Boston Boston, Malissa Volunteer Coordinator Support Staff
Nina Bunk Bunk, Nina Office Support Specialist Support Staff
Otiyah Chapman Chapman, Otiyah Latchkey Aide Latchkey
Joseph Cilluffo Cilluffo, Joseph HS Bible Teacher
Lori Coyer Coyer, Lori Admissions Admissions, Support Staff
Sarah Davis Davis, Sarah Business Administrator Administration
Michelle Day Day, Michelle 1st Grade Teacher 586-260-9650
Kellie DeClaire DeClaire, Kellie Paraprofessional Elementary Staff
Karen Dow Dow, Karen Paraprofessional Elementary Staff
Cristi Drais Drais, Cristi Kindergarten Teacher Elementary Staff
Erin Dudek Dudek, Erin 1st Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Alexandra Farmer Farmer, Alexandra Lower MS English/Science Teacher
Cameron Ferguson Ferguson, Cameron MS/HS Bible & School Chaplain High School Staff
William Furno Furno, William Security Manager
Lisa Gentile Gentile, Lisa HS Science Teacher/Science Dept Head High School Staff 5864469900
Leanna Gentry Gentry, Leanna 4th Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Christina Gillette Gillette, Christina MS/HS Art Teacher
Joel Goliver Goliver, Joel Elementary PE Teacher Elementary Staff
Joy Gregg Gregg, Joy EL/MS Spanish Teacher Elementary Staff
Sarah Holmgren Holmgren, Sarah Elementary Dean Early Childhood
Maria Hosmer Hosmer, Maria Office Manager Support Staff
Tammy Hunt Hunt, Tammy Financial Secretary Support Staff
Nicole Jacob Jacob, Nicole Lower MS Math/Science Teacher Elementary Staff, Middle School Staff
Ashley Jagitsch Jagitsch, Ashley HS English Teacher/English Dept Head High School Staff
Kerry Jantz Jantz, Kerry Marketing Specialist Support Staff
Kerry Jantz Jantz, Kerry Admissions
Haifa Jazrawy Jazrawy, Haifa HS Math Teacher
Esther Jones Jones, Esther 4th Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Joy Kaltz Kaltz, Joy Library Aide Fine Arts
Kevin Koepplinger Koepplinger, Kevin HS Social Studies Teacher/Social Studies Dept Head High School Staff
Denise Korth Korth, Denise Lunch Aide
Nicole Korth Korth, Nicole Executive Assistant Lunch Staff, Support Staff
Rachel Kring Kring, Rachel Lower MS English/Social Studies Teacher Middle School Staff
Tiffany LaGorio LaGorio, Tiffany Academic Advisor & MS Bible Academic Advisor, Support Staff
Annie Laurain Laurain, Annie Building Sub
Ginger Lawson Lawson, Ginger Events Coordinator
Deborah Leslie Leslie, Deborah Kindergarten Teacher
Margaret Lobert Lobert, Margaret 2nd Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Caitlin Lomasney Lomasney, Caitlin EL Vocal Teacher Fine Arts 586-446-9900
Jeannie Loudon Loudon, Jeannie 3rd Grade Teacher
Connie Marchesi Marchesi, Connie HS Bible & Spiritual Life Teacher/Bible Dept Head High School Staff 586-446-9900
Zachary Merren Merren, Zachary HS English & MS Bible Teacher High School Staff
Linda Mick Mick, Linda Lunch Program Director Lunch Staff 586-852-5070
Sharon Millard Millard, Sharon Kindergarten Teacher Elementary Staff
Karen Morrish Morrish, Karen MS Computers & Spanish Teacher Middle School Staff
Jennifer Muszynski Muszynski, Jennifer Upper MS Math Teacher Middle School Staff
Jennifer Myers Myers, Jennifer EL/MS Technology/Yearbook Advisor Elementary Staff 248-202-9740
Sarah Newton Newton, Sarah Kindergarten Teacher Elementary Staff
Kaitlyn Owens Owens, Kaitlyn Librarian Fine Arts
Julie Pak Pak, Julie PK Aide Early Childhood
Emily Pasco Pasco, Emily 3rd Grade Teacher Elementary Staff
Lila Place Place, Lila Head of School Administration 586-446-9900
Bryan Powers Powers, Bryan Admissions Admissions, Support Staff
James Quire Quire, James School Treasurer
Veronica Quire Quire, Veronica Kitchen Staff Lunch Staff
Natalie Rajnish Rajnish, Natalie Kitchen Staff Lunch Staff
MaryEllen Renne Renne, MaryEllen Music/Drama Director/Fine Arts Dept Head Fine Arts
Tiffany Richert Richert, Tiffany PK Lead Teacher Early Childhood
Catherine Riebel Riebel, Catherine Resource Room Paraprofessional
Synovia Robinson Robinson, Synovia Latchkey Supervisor Latchkey
Federico Sanchez Sanchez, Federico HS Spanish Teacher/Spanish Dept. Head High School Staff
David Schietecatte Schietecatte, David Maintenance Support Staff
Christen Schlaf Schlaf, Christen MS/HS Executive Assistant Support Staff 586-446-9900
Melanie Sisson Sisson, Melanie Office Aide Support Staff
Rachel Smithley Smithley, Rachel 2nd Grade Teacher
Joy Sprang Sprang, Joy Athletic Director Athletics
Nancy Stewart Stewart, Nancy Resource Room Director 810-278-2373
Lynn Tucker Tucker, Lynn EL Art Teacher Fine Arts
Eric VanHouten VanHouten, Eric Lower MS Bible Teacher
Pat Visger Visger, Pat Senior Pastor
Stephanie Waggamon Waggamon, Stephanie Kitchen Staff Lunch Staff
Delia Walcott Walcott, Delia MS Dean/Math Dept Head High School Staff
David Wallace Wallace, David Upper MS/HS Social Studies Middle School Staff
Kathy Watson Watson, Kathy 2nd Grade Teacher
Brandon Weaver-Blackmon Weaver-Blackmon, Brandon MS Athletic Coordinator/PE Teacher Athletics 586-446-9900
Dawn Weber Weber, Dawn Resource Room Facilitator Resource Room
Ryan White White, Ryan IT Director Support Staff
Kirsten Woodcox Woodcox, Kirsten 4th Grade Teacher
Nadia Yerabek Yerabek, Nadia Lunch Aide Lunch Staff 248-853-5407
New Student Apps